700 000 € 640 000 €
316 €/m²
Property 24670 photo 1
Property 24670 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 2
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Description

For sale land of 2021 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 405 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea.

For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42923
  • Sq. Meters 563 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
735 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 30343
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3800 m
For sale
587 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Object Code 25605
  • Sq. Meters 106846 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
850 000 € 153 €/m²
  • Object Code 35094
  • Sq. Meters 5547 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
800 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Object Code 13174
  • Sq. Meters 7800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
700 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 40404
  • Sq. Meters 8926 m²
  • Distance from the beach 470 m
For sale
900 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 47192
  • Sq. Meters 28045 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
694 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 4766
  • Sq. Meters 8200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
853 000 € 1032 €/m²
  • Object Code 64551
  • Sq. Meters 826 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
650 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 32334
  • Sq. Meters 11842 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter