Property 42923 photo 1
Property 42923 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Description

For sale land of 563 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain.

For sale
55 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 63352
  • Sq. Meters 730 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5150 m
For sale
5 277 187 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 63362
  • Sq. Meters 99000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
853 000 € 813 €/m²
  • Object Code 64552
  • Sq. Meters 1048 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
80 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 63900
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
78 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65163
  • Sq. Meters 702 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
140 000 € 132 €/m²
  • Object Code 65485
  • Sq. Meters 1060 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
42 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 65911
  • Sq. Meters 1188 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2100 m
For sale
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63268
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
660 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 65423
  • Sq. Meters 12329 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 64069
  • Sq. Meters 1516 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter