300 000 €
197 €/m²
Property 64069 photo 1
Property 64069 photo 2
Property 64069 photo 3
Property 64069 photo 4
Property 64069 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,12
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Description

For sale land of 1516 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 900 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
350 000 € 221 €/m²
  • Object Code 64295
  • Sq. Meters 1580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 38076
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 51460
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
299 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 40594
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 64069
  • Sq. Meters 1516 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
267 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 41185
  • Sq. Meters 5423 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
340 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 62863
  • Sq. Meters 8146 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4600 m
For sale
350 000 € 1023 €/m²
  • Object Code 59194
  • Sq. Meters 342 m²
  • Distance from the beach 357 m
For sale
267 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Object Code 42038
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 64922
  • Sq. Meters 6095 m²
  • Distance from the beach 527 m

Subscribe to our newsletter