587 000 €
5 €/m²
Property 25605 photo 1
Property 25605 photo 2
Property 25605 photo 3
Property 25605 photo 4
Property 25605 photo 5
Property 25605 photo 6
Property 25605 photo 7
Property 25605 photo 8
Property 25605 photo 9

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 7500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 87 km

Description

For sale land of 106846 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: electricity supply. Building permission for 20000 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the forest.

For sale
620 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Object Code 42251
  • Sq. Meters 16903 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
650 000 € 134 €/m²
  • Object Code 24183
  • Sq. Meters 4834 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3300 m
For sale
540 000 € 539 000 € 159 €/m²
  • Object Code 16553
  • Sq. Meters 3373 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
765 000 € 170 €/m²
  • Object Code 37496
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
600 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 65816
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
880 000 € 1760 €/m²
  • Object Code 18950
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
853 000 € 860 €/m²
  • Object Code 64550
  • Sq. Meters 991 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
750 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 59199
  • Sq. Meters 25000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
660 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 65423
  • Sq. Meters 12329 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
600 000 € 534 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Object Code 39581
  • Sq. Meters 14364 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter