For Sale - Land 11000 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Chania Prefecture
735 000 €
66 €/m²
Property 30343 photo 1
Property 30343 photo 2
Property 30343 photo 3
Property 30343 photo 4
Property 30343 photo 5
  • Object Code 30343
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 11000 m²
  • Region Crete
  • Location Chania Prefecture (Crete)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 3800 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Description

For sale land of 11000 sq.meters in Crete. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 400 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
800 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Object Code 63744
  • Sq. Meters 13439 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
640 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Object Code 63745
  • Sq. Meters 8608 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1150 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 88 €/m²
  • Object Code 50051
  • Sq. Meters 12400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7300 m
For sale
700 000 € 640 000 € 316 €/m²
  • Object Code 24670
  • Sq. Meters 2021 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
853 000 € 813 €/m²
  • Object Code 64552
  • Sq. Meters 1048 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
900 000 € 750 €/m²
  • Object Code 38771
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
735 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 30343
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3800 m
For sale
650 000 € 134 €/m²
  • Object Code 24183
  • Sq. Meters 4834 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3300 m
For sale
800 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Object Code 32252
  • Sq. Meters 13722 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
800 000 € 800 €/m²
  • Object Code 38750
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter