640 000 €
248 €/m²
Property 40004 photo 1
Property 40004 photo 2
Property 40004 photo 3
Property 40004 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 6
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 2577 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 1546 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
587 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Object Code 25605
  • Sq. Meters 106846 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
680 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 26886
  • Sq. Meters 25000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
695 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Object Code 57192
  • Sq. Meters 3518 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
550 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 12564
  • Sq. Meters 22000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
800 000 € 533 €/m²
  • Object Code 38749
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
612 000 € 306 €/m²
  • Object Code 38961
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
853 000 € 813 €/m²
  • Object Code 64552
  • Sq. Meters 1048 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
700 000 € 640 000 € 316 €/m²
  • Object Code 24670
  • Sq. Meters 2021 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
570 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Object Code 51153
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
520 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 30769
  • Sq. Meters 27000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter