sold

For Sale - Maisonette 225 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Voula
900 000 € 700 000 €
3111 €/m²
Property 3241 photo 1
Property 3241 photo 2
Property 3241 photo 3
Property 3241 photo 4
Property 3241 photo 5
Property 3241 photo 6
Property 3241 photo 7
Property 3241 photo 8
Property 3241 photo 9
Property 3241 photo 10
Property 3241 photo 11
Property 3241 photo 12
Property 3241 photo 13
Property 3241 photo 14
Property 3241 photo 15

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 6: 2 гостиные, 2 кухни, 4 спальни, 3 ванные
  • Other amenities: автономное отопление, кондиционеры, сигнализация, спутниковое тв, внутренняя телефонная связь между помещениями, бронированная входная дверь, просторные веранды
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace

Description

Townhouse for sale in one of the most elite seaside suburb in the south of Athens, Voula. It is located on a hill, which is well covered with grass and greenery. The house consists of two levels. On the second floor there is a spacious living room with fireplace and dining area, 3 bedrooms (one with en-suite) and bathroom with shower. On the ground floor there is a living room, kitchen, bedroom and bathroom. Also on the ground floor there is a storage room and a garage. The house has an alarm system, heating system, satellite TV, there is an internal telephone communications between rooms. Near the house there is a garden, spacious verandas. Nearby there is a park. The area is supported by well developed ingfrastrcture.

For sale
730 000 € 2703 €/m²
  • Object Code 23110
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
760 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 36925
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
945 000 € 3258 €/m²
  • Object Code 38715
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
830 000 € 3915 €/m²
  • Object Code 46659
  • Sq. Meters 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
820 000 € 2837 €/m²
  • Object Code 51492
  • Sq. Meters 289 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 56947
  • Sq. Meters 224 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 000 000 € 3367 €/m²
  • Object Code 57794
  • Sq. Meters 297 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
740 000 € 5522 €/m²
  • Object Code 57984
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter