sold

For Sale - Detached house 136 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Chaniotis
Price on request
Property 32419 photo 1
Property 32419 photo 2
Property 32419 photo 3
Property 32419 photo 4
Property 32419 photo 5
Property 32419 photo 6
Property 32419 photo 7
Property 32419 photo 8
Property 32419 photo 9
Property 32419 photo 10
Property 32419 photo 11
Property 32419 photo 12
Property 32419 photo 13
Property 32419 photo 14
Property 32419 photo 15
Property 32419 photo 16
Property 32419 photo 17
Property 32419 photo 18
Property 32419 photo 19
Property 32419 photo 20
Property 32419 photo 21
Property 32419 photo 22
Property 32419 photo 23
Property 32419 photo 24
Property 32419 photo 25
Property 32419 photo 26
Property 32419 photo 27
Property 32419 photo 28
Property 32419 photo 29

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1100 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 77 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 136 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC, one dressing room. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: air conditioning, awnings, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
600 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 48472
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2266 €/m²
  • Object Code 48972
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
550 000 € 4741 €/m²
  • Object Code 49125
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 49907
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
500 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 49908
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
130 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • Object Code 50657
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 50834
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
675 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 51074
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
180 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 51887
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
130 000 € 1857 €/m²
  • Object Code 52932
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter