sold

For Sale - Flat 70 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
Price on request
Property 3262 photo 1
Property 3262 photo 2
Property 3262 photo 3
Property 3262 photo 4
Property 3262 photo 5
Property 3262 photo 6
Property 3262 photo 7
Property 3262 photo 8
Property 3262 photo 9
Property 3262 photo 10
Property 3262 photo 11

Details

  • Profitability: 4,23%
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
240 000 € 3934 €/m²
  • Object Code 62278
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • Object Code 62347
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
70 000 € 1707 €/m²
  • Object Code 62395
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
145 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 62406
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
90 000 € 1011 €/m²
  • Object Code 62427
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
279 000 € 3321 €/m²
  • Object Code 62449
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 3524 €/m²
  • Object Code 62453
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
73 000 € 1825 €/m²
  • Object Code 62458
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
66 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62478
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter