For Sale - Villa 150 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
315 000 €
2100 €/m²
Property 32904 photo 1
Property 32904 photo 2
Property 32904 photo 3
Property 32904 photo 4
Property 32904 photo 5
Property 32904 photo 6
  • Object Code 32904
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Land size 1400 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 150 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one office. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Located in Alaminos village. Need renovation. 

For sale
428 400 € 2462 €/m²
  • Object Code 9346
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
369 000 € 2527 €/m²
  • Object Code 22686
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 45105
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
446 250 € 2373 €/m²
  • Object Code 9344
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
410 000 € 1952 €/m²
  • Object Code 38751
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 1619 €/m²
  • Object Code 45375
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2414 €/m²
  • Object Code 49367
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter