For Sale - Villa 440 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Lasithi Prefecture Siteia
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 €
5682 €/m²
Property 33063 photo 1
Property 33063 photo 2
Property 33063 photo 3
Property 33063 photo 4

Details

  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 100 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

Proposed sale of the construction of the villa with area 400 sq.m with a land size of 4020 sq.m on the sea front. Villa will be built by the Swiss developer on the very latest technologies and lushche. There is already completed villa on the neighboring property. 

Price 2.500.000 euro from starting price 3.200.000 euros turnkey so as the villa is purchased during the construction phase. 

For sale
2 700 000 € 6428 €/m²
  • Object Code 50284
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • Object Code 33063
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
2 986 000 € 2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 49030
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41673
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • Object Code 58524
  • Sq. Meters 319 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • Object Code 54602
  • Sq. Meters 406 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter