3 000 000 € 2 900 000 €
5800 €/m²
Property 33615 photo 1
Property 33615 photo 2
Property 33615 photo 3
Property 33615 photo 4
Property 33615 photo 5
Property 33615 photo 6
Property 33615 photo 7
Property 33615 photo 8
Property 33615 photo 9
Property 33615 photo 10
Property 33615 photo 11
Property 33615 photo 12
Property 33615 photo 13
Property 33615 photo 14
Property 33615 photo 15
Property 33615 photo 16
Property 33615 photo 17
Property 33615 photo 18

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2006
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 500 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom, one gym. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • Object Code 33063
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • Object Code 58524
  • Sq. Meters 319 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45284
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
2 490 000 € 3830 €/m²
  • Object Code 62543
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 469 000 € 10287 €/m²
  • Object Code 58507
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • Object Code 54602
  • Sq. Meters 406 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
2 986 000 € 2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 49030
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 7915 €/m²
  • Object Code 56466
  • Sq. Meters 379 m²
  • Distance from the beach 37 m

Subscribe to our newsletter