For Sale - Business in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 33716 photo 1
Property 33716 photo 2
Property 33716 photo 3
Property 33716 photo 4
Property 33716 photo 5
Property 33716 photo 6
Property 33716 photo 7
  • Object Code 33716
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale complex of 20 apartments

Location of the Project

The property is located in a respectable residential area with well-developed infrastructure:

• Just 300 meters to the best beach in Limassol
• 5 minutes by car to the city centre
• 5 minutes to the city of Amathus, the historical centre
• 45 minutes to Larnaca Airport

Description of the Project

• A small cosy apartment complex (28 apartments)

• Sea view from all apartments
• Swimming pool, gym, sauna and playground only for the residents of the complex
• Private gardens for ground floor apartments
• Private pools for penthouses
• Italian kitchens
• Heated floors
• 24-Hour security
• Underground parking
• Glass lifts with sea view
• Quiet district
• Close to all the city infrastructure

Available Property

Floor Type Bedrooms indoor area, m2 Cov. veranda, m2 Sea View Uncov. veranda, m2 Roof terrace, m2 Land plot, m2 Storage Parking Common pool Private pool Gym & sauna Common area m2 TOTAL Cov. Area, m2
1 Garden flat 2 91 22,0 yes 173 - - 3,2 yes yes - yes 5 121,2
1 Garden flat 3 113 31,2 yes 100 - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 6 153,8
2 Apartment 2 91 22,0 yes - - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 5 121,6
2 Apartment 3 113 26,0 yes 5 - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 6 148,6
4 Apartment 3 113 31,0 yes - - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 6 153,6
5 Penthouse 3 113 26,0 yes 15 82 - 3,6 yes yes yes yes 5 147,6
1 Garden flat 3 124 38,5 yes 275 - - 5,5 yes yes option yes 7 175,0
1 Garden flat 3 124 38,5 yes 280 - - 3,5 yes yes option yes 7 173,0
4 Apartment 3 124 34,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 7 168,5
4 Apartment 3 124 34,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 7 168,5
5 Penthouse 3 124 29,0 yes 15 102 - 4,1 yes yes yes yes 7 164,1
5 Penthouse 3 124 29,0 yes 15 102 - 4,8 yes yes yes yes 7 164,8
1 Garden flat 3 114 27,0 yes 162 - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 6 150,5
1 Garden flat 2 89 21,0 yes 145 - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 5 118,5
2 Apartment 2 89 26,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 5 123,5
3 Apartment 3 122 32,0 yes 9 - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 6 163,5
3 Apartment 2 89 21,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 5 118,5
4 Apartment 3 122 32,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 6 163,5
4 Penthouse 2 89 21,0 yes - 65 - 3,5 yes yes yes yes 6 119,5
5 Penthouse 3 122 27,0 yes 15 85 - 3,5 yes yes yes yes 6 158,5

For sale
1 200 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 25493
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
450 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 25546
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
3 038 500 € 1940 €/m²
  • Object Code 25563
  • Sq. Meters 1566 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 3538 €/m²
  • Object Code 26550
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m
For sale
275 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • Object Code 32316
  • Sq. Meters 260 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 33716
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 2 000 000 € 6802 €/m²
  • Object Code 34231
  • Sq. Meters 294 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 12021 €/m²
  • Object Code 34239
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
125 000 € 1116 €/m²
  • Object Code 36164
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
220 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 36563
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m

Subscribe to our newsletter