For Sale - Business 183 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 200 000 €
12022 €/m²
Property 34239 photo 1
Property 34239 photo 2
Property 34239 photo 3
Property 34239 photo 4
Property 34239 photo 5
Property 34239 photo 6
Property 34239 photo 7
Property 34239 photo 8
  • Object Code 34239
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 40 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Commercial premises for sale.

The project is a multi functional building for residence, work and relaxation in the centre of the Cyprus Riviera. An ideal combination of residential and commercial properties in the coastal area of Limassol – probably that is what you were looking for. The project was awarded as the “Best Mixed Use Development Cyprus” by the European Commercial Property Award.

Location description

Have a close look at this exquisite building in the prestigious area of Limassol. It combines everything: boutique apartments, offices, spacious verandas overlooking the seafront. Across the road in about 30 meters you will find yourself on one of the best sandy beaches. Shops, banks, hotels and restaurants – everything is in the walking distance from the building.

 

For sale
2 300 000 € 3538 €/m²
  • Object Code 26550
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m
For sale
2 400 000 € 2 000 000 € 6802 €/m²
  • Object Code 34231
  • Sq. Meters 294 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 12021 €/m²
  • Object Code 34239
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 2857 €/m²
  • Object Code 37284
  • Sq. Meters 1050 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3700 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • Object Code 37375
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1150 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 1677 €/m²
  • Object Code 37607
  • Sq. Meters 1490 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 1509 €/m²
  • Object Code 38636
  • Sq. Meters 1325 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
3 200 000 € 4740 €/m²
  • Object Code 42408
  • Sq. Meters 675 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 2534 €/m²
  • Object Code 45068
  • Sq. Meters 789 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 5427 €/m²
  • Object Code 49594
  • Sq. Meters 479 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter