745 000 €
4656 €/m²
Property 34315 photo 1
Property 34315 photo 2
Property 34315 photo 3
Property 34315 photo 4
Property 34315 photo 5
Property 34315 photo 6
Property 34315 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 49 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 160 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Pireas area 

For sale
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • Object Code 58413
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 6692 €/m²
  • Object Code 58091
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 64856
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • Object Code 58341
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • Object Code 64242
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
700 000 € 4320 €/m²
  • Object Code 38732
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • Object Code 64139
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • Object Code 65769
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 34147
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter