700 000 €
4321 €/m²
Property 38732 photo 1
Property 38732 photo 2
Property 38732 photo 3
Property 38732 photo 4
Property 38732 photo 5
Property 38732 photo 6
Property 38732 photo 7
Property 38732 photo 8
Property 38732 photo 9
Property 38732 photo 10
Property 38732 photo 11
Property 38732 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 10500 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 162 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

The building is completely finished except for the particular apartment as the final selection of the internal components will be determined by the buyer

It features energy aluminum and crystals as well as a security door.
Other features: thermal issolation

Property transfer tax is 24%

The apartment is located in Neo Psychiko area

For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60368
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • Object Code 65336
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65133
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • Object Code 65195
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • Object Code 65770
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • Object Code 52316
  • Sq. Meters 405 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65335
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
670 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • Object Code 64887
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter