sold

For Sale - Detached house 110 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
135 000 €
1227 €/m²
Property 344 photo 1
Property 344 photo 2
Property 344 photo 3
Property 344 photo 4
Property 344 photo 5
Property 344 photo 6
Property 344 photo 7
Property 344 photo 8
Property 344 photo 9
Property 344 photo 10
Property 344 photo 11
Property 344 photo 12
Property 344 photo 13
Property 344 photo 14
Property 344 photo 15
Property 344 photo 16
  • Object Code 344
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Land size 300 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: 1 этаж: гостиная, кухня и ванная. 2 этаж: 3 спальни и туалет
  • Other amenities: 3 большие веранды на первом и 20 кв.м на втором этажах. Мебель: 2 двухспальные и 3 односпальные кровати. Имеются электроплита, микроволновка, холодильник, комод, встроенные шкафы. Камин, барбекю, русская печь
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 45 km
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

For sale
168 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Object Code 12746
  • Sq. Meters 227 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
168 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 12894
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 619 €/m²
  • Object Code 31086
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 1069 €/m²
  • Object Code 31360
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
165 000 € 2062 €/m²
  • Object Code 36125
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
130 000 € 866 €/m²
  • Object Code 45621
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
195 000 € 689 €/m²
  • Object Code 49063
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
200 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 53076
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
190 000 € 763 €/m²
  • Object Code 54741
  • Sq. Meters 249 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
195 000 € 2294 €/m²
  • Object Code 56231
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter