Reserved
1 120 000 €
7000 €/m²
Property 34651 photo 1
Property 34651 photo 2
Property 34651 photo 3
Property 34651 photo 4
Property 34651 photo 5
Property 34651 photo 6

Details

  • Distance from sea: 5 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 25 km
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

Up for sale, there are two studio-apartments with a total area of 100 sq.m and a detached snack bar of 60 sq.m.

The facility is beachfront and is located in the northeast of Corfu Island, in Nissaki area.

These two studios together with the snack bar will be a profitable investment, as they bring a good income during the summer season (from April to October). The advantage is the location of the bar: the coastline borders on the territory along 30 m. The two studios are a level higher than the bar.

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

Similar realties

Investment For sale
1 200 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 5603
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
Investment For sale
1 200 000 € 550 000 € 1100 €/m²
  • Object Code 6386
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 22974
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 1100 €/m²
  • Object Code 24443
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • Object Code 25531
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 25619
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • Object Code 31977
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
950 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Object Code 32333
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 260 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 33466
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
970 000 € 2487 €/m²
  • Object Code 36375
  • Sq. Meters 390 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter