525 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 34771 photo 1
Property 34771 photo 2
Property 34771 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 2,8
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 5,3 km

Description

For sale land of 210 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. Building permission for 588 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city.

For sale
600 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 65816
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
480 000 € 1263 €/m²
  • Object Code 50582
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
650 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 40469
  • Sq. Meters 13000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
650 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 32334
  • Sq. Meters 11842 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
700 000 € 127 €/m²
  • Object Code 33666
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
740 000 € 694 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 30124
  • Sq. Meters 10500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
765 000 € 170 €/m²
  • Object Code 37496
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
500 000 € 110 €/m²
  • Object Code 38077
  • Sq. Meters 4542 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
450 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 38248
  • Sq. Meters 100000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
500 000 € 2688 €/m²
  • Object Code 56281
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter