65 000 €
2321 €/m²
Property 34878 photo 1
Property 34878 photo 2
Property 34878 photo 3
Property 34878 photo 4
Property 34878 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8500 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 28 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the center of Athens, near Attiki area.

For sale
52 500 € 2625 €/m²
  • Object Code 65789
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
85 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 34880
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
80 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Object Code 66148
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
65 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • Object Code 34878
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
76 000 € 1288 €/m²
  • Object Code 62549
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
60 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65545
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
97 000 € 3233 €/m²
  • Object Code 65016
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
62 000 € 1937 €/m²
  • Object Code 63691
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter