1 500 000 €
61 €/m²
Property 35220 photo 1
Property 35220 photo 2
Property 35220 photo 3
Property 35220 photo 4
Property 35220 photo 5
Property 35220 photo 6
Property 35220 photo 7

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 3900 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Description

For sale land of 24233 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. Building permission for 4846 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain.

In case of investment the building factor is 0,2 and the building permission is 4846 sq. meters, otherwise building permission is strictly 200 sq meters

For sale
1 500 000 € 1 280 000 € 31 €/m²
  • Object Code 52253
  • Sq. Meters 40085 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 1 400 000 € 340 €/m²
  • Object Code 62848
  • Sq. Meters 4112 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1 070 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 32927
  • Sq. Meters 13680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 800 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 63741
  • Sq. Meters 21096 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 145 €/m²
  • Object Code 36640
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 138 €/m²
  • Object Code 32273
  • Sq. Meters 10500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1160 €/m²
  • Object Code 10632
  • Sq. Meters 1293 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 24953
  • Sq. Meters 26001 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 62446
  • Sq. Meters 150000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 141 €/m²
  • Object Code 44015
  • Sq. Meters 15503 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter