1 500 000 € 1 280 000 €
31 €/m²
Property 52253 photo 1
Property 52253 photo 2
Property 52253 photo 3
Property 52253 photo 4
Property 52253 photo 5
Property 52253 photo 6
Property 52253 photo 7
Property 52253 photo 8

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 4 km
  • Distance from airport: 70 km

Description

For sale land of 40085 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
1 400 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 31733
  • Sq. Meters 19454 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 44681
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 830 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 24668
  • Sq. Meters 43000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 527 €/m²
  • Object Code 40583
  • Sq. Meters 2425 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 62446
  • Sq. Meters 150000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 48743
  • Sq. Meters 17497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 24953
  • Sq. Meters 26001 m²
  • Distance from the beach 280 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 138 €/m²
  • Object Code 32273
  • Sq. Meters 10500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
1 460 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Object Code 57513
  • Sq. Meters 10397 m²
  • Distance from the beach 433 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 46043
  • Sq. Meters 19000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter