For Sale - Land 2425 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Heraklion Prefecture Gazi
1 280 000 €
527 €/m²
Property 40583 photo 1
Property 40583 photo 2
Property 40583 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,7
  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 2425 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city.

Great bussiness plot for commercial investment in front of main street next to very big stores. Building percent 0,7 for the plot 50% accepted to cover

For sale
1 500 000 € 1 173 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 52254
  • Sq. Meters 27671 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
1 136 000 € 533 €/m²
  • Object Code 32760
  • Sq. Meters 2130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
1 070 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 59201
  • Sq. Meters 35000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 31733
  • Sq. Meters 19454 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 37489
  • Sq. Meters 7000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 548 €/m²
  • Object Code 33143
  • Sq. Meters 2332 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Object Code 50581
  • Sq. Meters 32687 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 12485
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 62446
  • Sq. Meters 150000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1 070 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 32927
  • Sq. Meters 13680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m

Subscribe to our newsletter