1 500 000 € 1 173 000 €
42 €/m²
Property 52254 photo 1
Property 52254 photo 2
Property 52254 photo 3
Property 52254 photo 4
Property 52254 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Description

For sale land of 27671 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
1 300 000 € 1 070 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 32623
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 46043
  • Sq. Meters 19000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 44681
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 830 m
For sale
1 800 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 63741
  • Sq. Meters 21096 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 62446
  • Sq. Meters 150000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 48743
  • Sq. Meters 17497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 760 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 40470
  • Sq. Meters 55000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 460 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 47791
  • Sq. Meters 58000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 1 070 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 32927
  • Sq. Meters 13680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Object Code 54603
  • Sq. Meters 11799 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter