For Sale - Land 55000 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Lasithi Prefecture Siteia
1 760 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 40470 photo 1
Property 40470 photo 2
Property 40470 photo 3
Property 40470 photo 4
Property 40470 photo 5
Property 40470 photo 6
Property 40470 photo 7
Property 40470 photo 8
Property 40470 photo 9

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 460 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Description

For sale land of 55000 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: construction, water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 10000 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain.

Within the plot there is a complex of houses with total coverage of 437,52sqm which consists of 4 ground floor houses of 302,62sqm in total and 3 apartments 134,90sqm in total.

For sale
2 200 000 € 141 €/m²
  • Object Code 44015
  • Sq. Meters 15503 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 46043
  • Sq. Meters 19000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 505 000 € 811 €/m²
  • Object Code 45441
  • Sq. Meters 1854 m²
  • Distance from the beach 140 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1 173 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 52254
  • Sq. Meters 27671 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1160 €/m²
  • Object Code 10632
  • Sq. Meters 1293 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 44681
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 830 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 24668
  • Sq. Meters 43000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 409 €/m²
  • Object Code 49950
  • Sq. Meters 5256 m²
  • Distance from the beach 80 m
For sale
2 346 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 50279
  • Sq. Meters 44000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 279 €/m²
  • Object Code 31624
  • Sq. Meters 6086 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter