1 505 000 €
811 €/m²
Property 45441 photo 1
Property 45441 photo 2
Property 45441 photo 3
Property 45441 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 140 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Description

For sale land of 1854 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea.

For sale
1 500 000 € 1 173 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 52254
  • Sq. Meters 27671 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 279 €/m²
  • Object Code 31624
  • Sq. Meters 6086 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 760 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 40470
  • Sq. Meters 55000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 460 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 548 €/m²
  • Object Code 33143
  • Sq. Meters 2332 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 62446
  • Sq. Meters 150000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 48743
  • Sq. Meters 17497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Object Code 30474
  • Sq. Meters 29063 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1160 €/m²
  • Object Code 10632
  • Sq. Meters 1293 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 227 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 38407
  • Sq. Meters 24820 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m

Subscribe to our newsletter