1 200 000 €
36 €/m²
Property 50581 photo 1
Property 50581 photo 2
Property 50581 photo 3
Property 50581 photo 4
Property 50581 photo 5
Property 50581 photo 6
Property 50581 photo 7
Property 50581 photo 8
Property 50581 photo 9
Property 50581 photo 10

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,002
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 58 km

Description

For sale land of 32687 sq.meters in Crete. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 1700 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
1 600 000 € 1 070 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 32927
  • Sq. Meters 13680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 44681
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 830 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 1 173 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Object Code 52254
  • Sq. Meters 27671 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
1 460 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Object Code 57513
  • Sq. Meters 10397 m²
  • Distance from the beach 433 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 88 €/m²
  • Object Code 50051
  • Sq. Meters 12400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7300 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 49157
  • Sq. Meters 29981 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1240 m
For sale
1 070 000 € 152 €/m²
  • Object Code 38960
  • Sq. Meters 7000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
Recommended For sale
980 000 € 326 €/m²
  • Object Code 35962
  • Sq. Meters 3000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 145 €/m²
  • Object Code 36640
  • Sq. Meters 11000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 48743
  • Sq. Meters 17497 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter