For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Kalithea
180 000 €
1800 €/m²
Property 35874 photo 1
Property 35874 photo 2
Property 35874 photo 3
Property 35874 photo 4
Property 35874 photo 5
Property 35874 photo 6
Property 35874 photo 7
Property 35874 photo 8
Property 35874 photo 9
Property 35874 photo 10
Property 35874 photo 11
Property 35874 photo 12
Property 35874 photo 13
Property 35874 photo 14
Property 35874 photo 15
Property 35874 photo 16
Property 35874 photo 17
Property 35874 photo 18
Property 35874 photo 19
Property 35874 photo 20
Property 35874 photo 21

Details

  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The appartment is located in the district of Kallithea 

For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • Object Code 65792
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
251 500 € 6986 €/m²
  • Object Code 63013
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
235 000 € 3133 €/m²
  • Object Code 60915
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 66010
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter