235 000 €
3133 €/m²
Property 60915 photo 1
Property 60915 photo 2
Property 60915 photo 3
Property 60915 photo 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Playroom
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 75 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

For sale
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65320
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • Object Code 65034
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65578
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65210
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65944
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65766
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • Object Code 65643
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter