For Sale - Villa 485 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Perivolia Larnacas
Price from 2 700 000 €
5567 €/m²
Property 36966 photo 1
Property 36966 photo 2
Property 36966 photo 3
Property 36966 photo 4
Property 36966 photo 5
Property 36966 photo 6
Property 36966 photo 7
Property 36966 photo 8
Property 36966 photo 9
Property 36966 photo 10
Property 36966 photo 11
Property 36966 photo 12
Property 36966 photo 13
Property 36966 photo 14
Property 36966 photo 15
Property 36966 photo 16
Property 36966 photo 17
Property 36966 photo 18
Property 36966 photo 19

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 485 sq.meters in Larnaka. Villa consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 6 bathrooms, one storeroom. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. Extras included with the property: garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

New complex of luxury villas combine an exceptional location with exclusive features. This stunning project comprises of 16 luxurious villas with sea views. A sunken private road offers discreet access for residents. The raised and secluded ground floor opens onto large lush gardens with a vanishing edge swimming pool.

*Energy Category: (B+)

For sale
2 890 000 € 10509 €/m²
  • Object Code 19768
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
3 420 000 € 5029 €/m²
  • Object Code 23664
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
3 200 000 € 11149 €/m²
  • Object Code 25505
  • Sq. Meters 287 m²
For sale
2 700 000 € 5567 €/m²
  • Object Code 36966
  • Sq. Meters 485 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 44484
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
2 801 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 45599
  • Sq. Meters 485 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter