For Sale - Flat 117 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
305 000 €
2607 €/m²
Property 37029 photo 1
Property 37029 photo 2
Property 37029 photo 3
Property 37029 photo 4
  • Object Code 37029
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 117 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
330 000 € 4342 €/m²
  • Object Code 37034
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
355 000 € 2191 €/m²
  • Object Code 45076
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 3578 €/m²
  • Object Code 45601
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
435 000 € 3198 €/m²
  • Object Code 45768
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter