sold

For Sale - Maisonette 102 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Athens - East Marathonas
200 000 €
1961 €/m²
Property 3756 photo 1
Property 3756 photo 2
Property 3756 photo 3
Property 3756 photo 4
Property 3756 photo 5
Property 3756 photo 6
Property 3756 photo 7
Property 3756 photo 8
Property 3756 photo 9
Property 3756 photo 10
Property 3756 photo 11
Property 3756 photo 12
Property 3756 photo 13
Property 3756 photo 14
Property 3756 photo 15
Property 3756 photo 16

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from airport: 71 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale maisonette of 102 sq.meters in Attica . The maisonette has 3 levels. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The 2nd floor consists of one bedroom. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The maisonette is located in the area of Schinias.

For sale
250 000 € 1470 €/m²
  • Object Code 22228
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
260 000 € 1733 €/m²
  • Object Code 22937
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
250 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • Object Code 23127
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
250 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • Object Code 24460
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
180 000 € 1894 €/m²
  • Object Code 33554
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Object Code 37386
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 37490
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 724 €/m²
  • Object Code 48718
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 57861
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 2040 €/m²
  • Object Code 60979
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter