40 000 €
114 €/m²
Property 37927 photo 1
Property 37927 photo 2
Property 37927 photo 3
Property 37927 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 19700 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Description

For sale land of 350 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 140 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
42 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 65911
  • Sq. Meters 1188 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2100 m
For sale
50 000 € 33 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 32790
  • Sq. Meters 301 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
50 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 50364
  • Sq. Meters 3500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
55 000 € 166 €/m²
  • Object Code 32259
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
40 600 € 92 €/m²
  • Object Code 37599
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
53 000 € 121 €/m²
  • Object Code 34137
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
40 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Object Code 10321
  • Sq. Meters 1380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
54 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 39458
  • Sq. Meters 890 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
40 000 € 177 €/m²
  • Object Code 37983
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter