40 600 €
92 €/m²
Property 37599 photo 1
Property 37599 photo 2
Property 37599 photo 3
Property 37599 photo 4
Property 37599 photo 5
Property 37599 photo 6

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 8
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 440 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 352 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
45 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Object Code 43314
  • Sq. Meters 735 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
60 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 56754
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
50 000 € 38 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Object Code 32785
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
55 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Object Code 65361
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3400 m
For sale
35 000 € 175 €/m²
  • Object Code 37333
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
55 000 € 41 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 13132
  • Sq. Meters 496 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
44 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 65912
  • Sq. Meters 1255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2100 m
For sale
44 000 € 32 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Object Code 5771
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
55 000 € 33 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 43713
  • Sq. Meters 1320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
50 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Object Code 39460
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter