sold

For Sale - Flat 83 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South
270 000 €
3253 €/m²
Property 3804 photo 1
Property 3804 photo 2
Property 3804 photo 3
Property 3804 photo 4
Property 3804 photo 5
Property 3804 photo 6
Property 3804 photo 7
Property 3804 photo 8
Property 3804 photo 9
Property 3804 photo 10
Property 3804 photo 11
Property 3804 photo 12
Property 3804 photo 13
  • Object Code 3804
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - South (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 2014
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 26 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 83 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65010
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • Object Code 65026
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • Object Code 65034
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • Object Code 65047
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65069
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 295 000 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 65107
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • Object Code 65116
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter