450 000 €
41 €/m²
Property 38250 photo 1
Property 38250 photo 2
Property 38250 photo 3
Property 38250 photo 4
Property 38250 photo 5
Property 38250 photo 6
Property 38250 photo 7
Property 38250 photo 8
Property 38250 photo 9

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 6200 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 5 km
  • Distance from airport: 39 km

Description

For sale land of 10800 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
650 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Object Code 37517
  • Sq. Meters 14500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
400 000 € 350 000 € 610 €/m²
  • Object Code 26135
  • Sq. Meters 573 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
500 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 50157
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
640 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 57571
  • Sq. Meters 3200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
450 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 38250
  • Sq. Meters 10800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6200 m
For sale
427 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 47454
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 46787
  • Sq. Meters 20000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
600 000 € 500 000 € 386 €/m²
  • Object Code 32160
  • Sq. Meters 1294 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 51460
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
375 000 € 154 €/m²
  • Object Code 39514
  • Sq. Meters 2420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter