sold

For Sale - Flat 80 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture
Price on request
Property 3883 photo 1
Property 3883 photo 2
Property 3883 photo 3
Property 3883 photo 4
Property 3883 photo 5
Property 3883 photo 6
Property 3883 photo 7
Property 3883 photo 8
Property 3883 photo 9
Property 3883 photo 10
  • Object Code 3883
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Region Olympic coast
  • Location Pieria Prefecture (Macedonia)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: гостиная с кухней, 2 спальни, санузел(ванная), кладовая
  • Other amenities: отопление на электричестве, камин, складское помещение, кладовая, лифт
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

For sale
96 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • Object Code 26080
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 29990
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 29991
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
267 000 € 1907 €/m²
  • Object Code 35303
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 35715
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 2705 €/m²
  • Object Code 38869
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 1857 €/m²
  • Object Code 43147
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
120 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 46726
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 300 € 6 €/m²
  • Object Code 50196
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
70 000 € 1842 €/m²
  • Object Code 51010
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter