1 200 000 €
7500 €/m²
Property 39221 photo 1
Property 39221 photo 2
Property 39221 photo 3
Property 39221 photo 4
Property 39221 photo 5
Property 39221 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 410 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 160 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one hot tub. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 280 000 € 3224 €/m²
  • Object Code 40537
  • Sq. Meters 397 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 38467
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4300 m
Recommended For sale
1 100 000 € 960 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 30410
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
1 650 000 € 4125 €/m²
  • Object Code 51196
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 067 000 € 2667 €/m²
  • Object Code 40518
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 300 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • Object Code 65872
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 000 000 € 2590 €/m²
  • Object Code 65909
  • Sq. Meters 386 m²
  • Rooms 5
Exclusive For sale
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 62907
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 60634
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 280 000 € 3798 €/m²
  • Object Code 57386
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter