70 000 €
63 €/m²
Property 39447 photo 1
Property 39447 photo 2
Property 39447 photo 3
Property 39447 photo 4
Property 39447 photo 5
Property 39447 photo 6
Property 39447 photo 7

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Description

For sale land of 1100 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 400 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

Permission to build 400 sqm.

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
60 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 62188
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
78 000 € 155 €/m²
  • Object Code 65261
  • Sq. Meters 503 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
70 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 45797
  • Sq. Meters 982 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
102 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 63400
  • Sq. Meters 1282 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3700 m
For sale
103 000 € 92 000 € 284 €/m²
  • Object Code 63071
  • Sq. Meters 323 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
75 000 € 126 €/m²
  • Object Code 42072
  • Sq. Meters 593 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
80 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 52467
  • Sq. Meters 4010 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
75 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 59115
  • Sq. Meters 805 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
75 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 61179
  • Sq. Meters 905 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2400 m
For sale
65 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 56832
  • Sq. Meters 4125 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter