190 000 €
86 €/m²
Property 39453 photo 1
Property 39453 photo 2
Property 39453 photo 3
Property 39453 photo 4
Property 39453 photo 5
Property 39453 photo 6
Property 39453 photo 7
Property 39453 photo 8
Property 39453 photo 9
Property 39453 photo 10
Property 39453 photo 11

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 2200 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 400 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea.

Permission to build in the plot maximum 400 sqm.

For sale
225 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 39767
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
195 000 € 192 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 39770
  • Sq. Meters 3455 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 56752
  • Sq. Meters 5350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
190 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Object Code 65447
  • Sq. Meters 1022 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
269 000 € 371 €/m²
  • Object Code 39778
  • Sq. Meters 725 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
160 000 € 465 €/m²
  • Object Code 61490
  • Sq. Meters 344 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
200 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 51207
  • Sq. Meters 2300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
170 000 € 45 €/m²
  • Object Code 50162
  • Sq. Meters 3750 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m
For sale
259 000 € 984 €/m²
  • Object Code 65353
  • Sq. Meters 263 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
200 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 57163
  • Sq. Meters 5687 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter