60 000 €
98 €/m²
Property 39456 photo 1
Property 39456 photo 2
Property 39456 photo 3
Property 39456 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Description

For sale land of 608 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 243 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain.

Plot with permission to build 243 sqm. max

For sale
60 000 € 98 €/m²
  • Object Code 39456
  • Sq. Meters 608 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
50 000 € 77 €/m²
  • Object Code 47006
  • Sq. Meters 648 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
85 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 46630
  • Sq. Meters 2800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14400 m
For sale
86 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Object Code 26289
  • Sq. Meters 1400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
85 000 € 70 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 39870
  • Sq. Meters 3000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
75 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Object Code 59115
  • Sq. Meters 805 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
69 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 42777
  • Sq. Meters 4189 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
50 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 56864
  • Sq. Meters 1700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
85 000 € 75 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 56830
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
80 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 63900
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter