For Sale - Land 14400 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
220 000 €
15 €/m²
Property 39844 photo 1
Property 39844 photo 2
  • Object Code 39844
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 14400 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 21000 m
  • Distance from airport: 39 km

Description

For sale land of 14400 sq.meters in Limassol. The property offers a view of the mountain, of the forest.

The plot is located in the village of Pera Pedi.

For sale
220 000 € 180 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Object Code 40527
  • Sq. Meters 1293 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
260 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 42081
  • Sq. Meters 18000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
200 000 € 365 €/m²
  • Object Code 42291
  • Sq. Meters 547 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
200 000 € 362 €/m²
  • Object Code 42292
  • Sq. Meters 551 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
200 000 € 336 €/m²
  • Object Code 42293
  • Sq. Meters 594 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 43792
  • Sq. Meters 2385 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
Recommended For sale
280 000 € 119 €/m²
  • Object Code 47703
  • Sq. Meters 2342 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
205 000 € 12 €/m²
  • Object Code 52706
  • Sq. Meters 16545 m²
For sale
315 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Object Code 53057
  • Sq. Meters 752 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
210 000 € 704 €/m²
  • Object Code 53062
  • Sq. Meters 298 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m

Subscribe to our newsletter