sold

For Sale - Flat 55 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Skala Fourkas
Price on request
Property 39961 photo 1
Property 39961 photo 2
Property 39961 photo 3
Property 39961 photo 4
Property 39961 photo 5
Property 39961 photo 6
Property 39961 photo 7
Property 39961 photo 8
Property 39961 photo 9
Property 39961 photo 10
Property 39961 photo 11
Property 39961 photo 12
Property 39961 photo 13
Property 39961 photo 14
Property 39961 photo 15
Property 39961 photo 16
Property 39961 photo 17
Property 39961 photo 18
Property 39961 photo 19
Property 39961 photo 20
Property 39961 photo 21
Property 39961 photo 22

Details

  • Year of construction: 1982
  • Renovation year: 2017
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Description

For sale apartment of 55 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
144 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63435
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63454
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 63485
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
135 000 € 3139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63594
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 4062 €/m²
  • Object Code 63669
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • Object Code 63671
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2846 €/m²
  • Object Code 63755
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 63889
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
120 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63948
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2741 €/m²
  • Object Code 63975
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter