sold

For Sale - Flat 110 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Voula
520 000 €
4727 €/m²
Property 39972 photo 1
Property 39972 photo 2
Property 39972 photo 3
Property 39972 photo 4
Property 39972 photo 5
Property 39972 photo 6
Property 39972 photo 7
Property 39972 photo 8
Property 39972 photo 9
Property 39972 photo 10
Property 39972 photo 11
Property 39972 photo 12
Property 39972 photo 13

Details

  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 23 km

Services

  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in a prestigious area of Voula.

For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60369
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 60453
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
630 000 € 3264 €/m²
  • Object Code 60597
  • Sq. Meters 193 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
440 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 60992
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
570 000 € 480 000 € 4752 €/m²
  • Object Code 62103
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
680 000 € 7157 €/m²
  • Object Code 62328
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 440 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • Object Code 62641
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
520 000 € 460 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63549
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • Object Code 64129
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • Object Code 64139
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter