sold

For Sale - Land 400 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos
Price on request
Property 4018 photo 1
Property 4018 photo 2
Property 4018 photo 3
Property 4018 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale land of 400 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: construction, water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city.

The land is located in the capital of the island. 

For sale
160 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Object Code 19080
  • Sq. Meters 4012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
120 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Object Code 19910
  • Sq. Meters 1080 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
75 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Object Code 20312
  • Sq. Meters 776 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
105 000 € 85 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Object Code 20313
  • Sq. Meters 1086 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
700 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Object Code 22193
  • Sq. Meters 30000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
90 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 26383
  • Sq. Meters 1500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
430 000 € 430 €/m²
  • Object Code 31000
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
35 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 32338
  • Sq. Meters 1800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
92 000 € 171 €/m²
  • Object Code 33896
  • Sq. Meters 538 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
230 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 37374
  • Sq. Meters 20934 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter