11675 properties in 779 pages

Recommended For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 58523
  • Sq. Meters 1348 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
Exclusive For sale
90 000 € 333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65719
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
Exclusive For sale
2 000 000 € 3120 €/m²
  • Object Code 65665
  • Sq. Meters 641 m²
  • Rooms 32
Exclusive For sale
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 62907
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
Exclusive For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 63590
  • Sq. Meters 528 m²
  • Rooms 16
Exclusive For sale
279 000 € 4292 €/m²
  • Object Code 63851
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
319 000 € 4907 €/m²
  • Object Code 63936
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
295 000 € 4538 €/m²
  • Object Code 63940
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
1 338 120 € 6862 €/m²
  • Object Code 64773
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 4
Exclusive For sale
764 640 € 7015 €/m²
  • Object Code 64777
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 64575
  • Sq. Meters 921 m²
  • Rooms 15
Exclusive For sale
695 610 € 6381 €/m²
  • Object Code 64857
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
Exclusive For sale
658 440 € 6040 €/m²
  • Object Code 64858
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter