sold

For Sale - Detached house 355 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - North Chalandri
550 000 €
1549 €/m²
Property 40780 photo 1
Property 40780 photo 2
Property 40780 photo 3
Property 40780 photo 4
Property 40780 photo 5
Property 40780 photo 6
Property 40780 photo 7
Property 40780 photo 8
Property 40780 photo 9
Property 40780 photo 10
Property 40780 photo 11
Property 40780 photo 12

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2006
  • Renovation year: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 14000 m
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 355 sq.meters in Athens. The Semi-basement consists of one kitchen, one storeroom, one playroom. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. There are: a fireplace, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garage.

The detached house is located in the district of Chalandri .

For sale
500 000 € 2840 €/m²
  • Object Code 33505
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 36274
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
700 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 36507
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
480 000 € 912 €/m²
  • Object Code 37336
  • Sq. Meters 526 m²
  • Rooms 12
For sale
650 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • Object Code 37565
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
605 000 € 2630 €/m²
  • Object Code 39369
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
765 000 € 4250 €/m²
  • Object Code 51826
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • Object Code 52053
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
500 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 57211
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
640 000 € 1205 €/m²
  • Object Code 57705
  • Sq. Meters 531 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter