For Sale - Land 850 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
650 000 €
764 €/m²
Property 41153 photo 1
Property 41153 photo 2
Property 41153 photo 3
  • Object Code 41153
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 850 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

For sale land of 850 sq.meters in Limassol.

Zone: Ka8
Building Factor: 0.6
Coverage Factor: 0.35
Number of storeys: 2
Height: 10 m

For sale
825 000 € 191 €/m²
  • Object Code 37479
  • Sq. Meters 4300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
900 000 € 64 €/m²
  • Object Code 37480
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
550 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 37738
  • Sq. Meters 7700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
740 000 € 70 €/m²
  • Object Code 38723
  • Sq. Meters 10554 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
600 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 39848
  • Sq. Meters 12041 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
850 000 € 263 €/m²
  • Object Code 40530
  • Sq. Meters 3222 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
650 000 € 764 €/m²
  • Object Code 41153
  • Sq. Meters 850 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
715 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 42294
  • Sq. Meters 6689 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
530 000 € 581 €/m²
  • Object Code 45858
  • Sq. Meters 911 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
950 000 € 707 €/m²
  • Object Code 46166
  • Sq. Meters 1342 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter