For Sale - Flat 137 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41369 photo 1
Property 41369 photo 2
Property 41369 photo 3
  • Object Code 41369
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
790 000 € 6171 €/m²
  • Object Code 25037
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 055 000 € 4586 €/m²
  • Object Code 25768
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 600 000 € 17777 €/m²
  • Object Code 25777
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
560 000 € 6436 €/m²
  • Object Code 25956
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
399 000 € 2955 €/m²
  • Object Code 26123
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 500 000 € 13661 €/m²
  • Object Code 26180
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
3 700 000 € 7400 €/m²
  • Object Code 26181
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 350 000 € 990 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Object Code 26183
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 26356
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26372
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter