For Sale - Flat 81 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41370 photo 1
Property 41370 photo 2
Property 41370 photo 3
  • Object Code 41370
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
588 000 € 3607 €/m²
  • Object Code 39253
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
930 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 39254
  • Sq. Meters 248 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
827 000 € 6511 €/m²
  • Object Code 39432
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 059 000 € 6266 €/m²
  • Object Code 39433
  • Sq. Meters 169 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 221 000 € 7182 €/m²
  • Object Code 39435
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 431 000 € 7119 €/m²
  • Object Code 39436
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
550 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 39670
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
690 000 € 4312 €/m²
  • Object Code 39672
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
560 000 € 3456 €/m²
  • Object Code 39751
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • Object Code 39938
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter